Donanimhaber.Com - Info donanimhaber.com

donanimhaber.com receives about 290,200 unique visitors and 919,934 (3.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,158.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $774,441.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank donanimhaber.com is ranked number 1,632 in the world and 0.05804% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sanayi, 07, Turkey and links to network IP address 46.45.154.70.

About - donanimhaber.com

Donanım haberleri, CPU fiyatları, forum ve teknik servis bölümleri.
How did donanimhaber.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is donanimhaber.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
290,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,706,000
Daily Pageviews:
919,934 (3.17 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,632 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.05804% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 90.1%92.3%35
Azerbaijan 2.3%0.9%627
Germany 1.3%1.6%5494
United States 1.1%0.7%27766
Netherlands 0.8%1.1%2078
United Kingdom 0.7%0.4%10252

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forum.donanimhaber.com
78.29%77.22%3.13
mobile.donanimhaber.com
17.91%7.19%1.27
donanimhaber.com
10.57%7.81%2.34
store.donanimhaber.com
5.89%3.96%2.13
mini.donanimhaber.com
2.37%1.16%1.6
tablet.donanimhaber.com
1.76%1.58%2.9
ad.donanimhaber.com
1.35%0.49%1.1
m.donanimhaber.com
0.22%0.11%1.5
img.donanimhaber.com
0.19%0.07%1.2
adtr.donanimhaber.com
0.04%0.13%10
admin.donanimhaber.com
0.03%0.22%26
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush donanimhaber.com
Domain:
  donanimhaber.com
Rank:
  497,486
Organic Keywords:
  53,710
Organic Traffic:
  1,547
Organic Cost:
  $1,613.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  51
Page Authority:
  51
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,449
Total Backlinks:
  1,347,586
Follow Links:
  1,314,648
Nofollow Links:
  32,938
Referring Domains:
  2,823
Referring IPs:
  3,252

How socially engaged is donanimhaber.com?

Facebook:
  1,352
Google +:
  135
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  755
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much donanimhaber.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,158.00
Monthly Revenue:
$34,740.00
Yearly Revenue:
$422,670.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Turkey 849,099$925.52
United States 6,440$73.86
Germany 14,719$71.09
Netherlands 10,119$51.51
United Kingdom 3,680$22.92
Azerbaijan 8,279$13.33

How much money do donanimhaber.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$113.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,397.65
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$41,338.11
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
68,498
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,054,949
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
25,001,874
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Turkey 59,437$64.79
Germany 4,268$20.62
United States 1,159$13.30
Netherlands 1,720$8.76
United Kingdom 589$3.67
Azerbaijan 1,325$2.13

How much is donanimhaber.com worth?

Website Value:
$774,441.69

Where is donanimhaber.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.45.154.70
ASN:
AS42926 
ISP:
Radore Veri Merkezi Hizmetleri A.S. 
Server Location:
Sanayi
07
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 46.45.154.70

How fast does donanimhaber.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2659 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://donanimhaber.com/
https://www.donanimhaber.com/
https://m.donanimhaber.com/

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 53% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 51% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://m.donanimhaber.com/statik/css/genelmobil32.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 67.2KiB (97% reduction).

Compressing and resizing https://cdn.adsnative.com/media/16462/7ce9fff5-6831-4b3a-8d5c-a28dbd71ce0a.jpg could save 66.4KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing https://m.donanimhaber.com/statik/images/iconshd/reklamdh.png could save 881B (50% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://cdn.adsnative.com/media/16462/7ce9fff5-6831-4b3a-8d5c-a28dbd71ce0a.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.onthe.io/io.js/BGveQtRzRxvx (expiration not specified)
https://static.adsnative.com/static/js/render.v1.js (expiration not specified)
https://api-cache.adsnative.com/v1/host/m.donanimhaber.com/?&callback=an_callback_lookup (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying https://m.donanimhaber.com/statik/css/genelmobil32.css could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://m.dona…m/haberler.htm" class="baslikA">HABERLER</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="txtLogin" type="text" name="txtLogin" class="kutu"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 637B (13% reduction).

Minifying https://gatr.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js could save 637B (13% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Bilgisayar/Donanım

What sites are related to donanimhaber.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: dhlb/1101
Date: Sat, 04 Feb 2017 07:33:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 182
Connection: close
Location: https://www.donanimhaber.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: dhlb/1101
Date: Sat, 04 Feb 2017 07:33:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 340095
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: private
Set-Cookie: pBannerDH=1; path=/
MCH: WEB1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=63072000;
X-Cache-Status: HIT

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-02-02
Domain Age:
17 years 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: donanimhaber.com
Registry Domain ID: 18926219_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2015-07-13T15:37:13.0Z
Creation Date: 2000-02-02T17:29:18.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-02-02T17:29:18.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Gun Oksay
Registrant Organization: Donanim Haber Elc. Pub. Ltd
Registrant Street: Kavisli sok. 24/3 Kadikoy
Registrant City: Istanbul
Registrant State/Province: Suadiye
Registrant Postal Code: 34740
Registrant Country: TR
Registrant Phone: +90.2163805573
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Gun Oksay
Admin Organization: Donanim Haber Elc. Pub. Ltd
Admin Street: Kavisli sok. 24/3 Kadikoy
Admin City: Istanbul
Admin State/Province: Suadiye
Admin Postal Code: 34740
Admin Country: TR
Admin Phone: +90.2163805573
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Gun Oksay
Tech Organization: Donanim Haber Elc. Pub. Ltd
Tech Street: Kavisli sok. 24/3 Kadikoy
Tech City: Istanbul
Tech Postal Code: 34740
Tech State/Province: Suadiye
Tech Country: TR
Tech Phone: +90.2163805573
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Gun Oksay
Billing Organization: Donanim Haber Elc. Pub. Ltd
Billing Street: Kavisli sok. 24/3 Kadikoy
Billing City: Istanbul
Billing State/Province: Suadiye
Billing Postal Code: 34740
Billing Country: TR
Billing Phone: +90.2163805573
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns-13.awsdns-01.com
Name Server: ns-1517.awsdns-61.org
Name Server: ns-1855.awsdns-39.co.uk
Name Server: ns-***4.awsdns-22.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-04T07:33:17.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Whois Details

This data is provided by Donanim haber elektronik yayincilik LTD Sti.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
Donanim haber elektronik yayincilik LTD Sti. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DONANIMHABER.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS-13.AWSDNS-01.COM
Name Server: NS-1517.AWSDNS-61.ORG
Name Server: NS-1855.AWSDNS-39.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-***4.AWSDNS-22.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-jul-2015
Creation Date: 02-feb-2000
Expiration Date: 02-feb-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 04 Feb 2017 07:32:55 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 229 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
donanimhaber.com widget